Асоціація футзалу Сумщини

Календарь Gold

11 тур Gold
BROCAR-STAR PEPPERS
Динамо
1 тур Gold
16.11.2019 09:30
Lex VSK-СумБуд
Сумиобленерго
16.11.2019 10:30
CompService
Сумихімпром-СДПУ
16.11.2019 11:30
Динамо
International
17.11.2019 12:30
Гранум
Технологія
17.11.2019 14:00
Спартак
Агросвіт
2 тур Gold
23.11.2019 14:30
Гранум
Сумиобленерго
23.11.2019 15:30
Спартак
Сумихімпром-СДПУ
23.11.2019 16:30
Lex VSK-СумБуд
CompService
23.11.2019 17:30
Динамо
Агросвіт
23.11.2019 18:30
International
BROCAR-STAR PEPPERS
3 тур Gold
28.11.2019 18:45
Динамо
Сумихімпром-СДПУ
01.12.2019 10:30
BROCAR-STAR PEPPERS
Технологія
01.12.2019 11:30
Гранум
CompService
01.12.2019 12:30
International
Агросвіт
01.12.2019 13:30
Спартак
Lex VSK-СумБуд
4 тур Gold
03.12.2019 18:30
Технологія
Сумиобленерго
05.12.2019 18:45
International
Сумихімпром-СДПУ
07.12.2019 19:00
Гранум
Спартак
5 тур Gold
14.12.2019 09:30
Технологія
CompService
14.12.2019 10:30
BROCAR-STAR PEPPERS
Сумиобленерго
14.12.2019 14:00
Динамо
Гранум
14.12.2019 15:00
Агросвіт
Сумихімпром-СДПУ
14.12.2019 16:00
International
Lex VSK-СумБуд
4 тур Gold
20.12.2019 19:00
Агросвіт
BROCAR-STAR PEPPERS
6 тур Gold
22.12.2019 10:00
Сумиобленерго
CompService
22.12.2019 11:00
Сумихімпром-СДПУ
BROCAR-STAR PEPPERS
22.12.2019 15:00
Технологія
Спартак
22.12.2019 16:00
Агросвіт
Lex VSK-СумБуд
22.12.2019 17:00
International
Гранум
7 тур Gold
28.12.2019 14:00
Сумиобленерго
Спартак
28.12.2019 15:00
BROCAR-STAR PEPPERS
CompService
28.12.2019 16:00
Технологія
Динамо
28.12.2019 17:00
Агросвіт
Гранум
28.12.2019 18:00
Сумихімпром-СДПУ
Lex VSK-СумБуд
8 тур Gold
04.01.2020 14:00
Технологія
International
04.01.2020 15:00
CompService
Спартак
04.01.2020 16:00
Сумихімпром-СДПУ
Гранум
04.01.2020 17:00
Сумиобленерго
Динамо
04.01.2020 18:00
Lex VSK-СумБуд
BROCAR-STAR PEPPERS
4 тур Gold
10.01.2020 18:30
Динамо
Lex VSK-СумБуд
9 тур Gold
11.01.2020 14:00
Агросвіт
Технологія
11.01.2020 15:00
CompService
Динамо
11.01.2020 16:00
Lex VSK-СумБуд
Гранум
11.01.2020 17:00
Сумиобленерго
International
11.01.2020 18:00
BROCAR-STAR PEPPERS
Спартак
10 тур Gold
12.01.2020 11:00
Сумихімпром-СДПУ
Технологія
12.01.2020 12:00
Гранум
BROCAR-STAR PEPPERS
12.01.2020 13:00
Сумиобленерго
Агросвіт
12.01.2020 14:00
CompService
International
11 тур Gold
18.01.2020 11:00
CompService
Агросвіт
18.01.2020 12:00
Lex VSK-СумБуд
Технологія
10 тур Gold
18.01.2020 13:00
Спартак
Динамо
11 тур Gold
21.01.2020
Сумихімпром-СДПУ
Сумиобленерго
25.01.2020 20:00
Спартак
International

Обсуждение закрыто.