Календарь Gold

4 тур Gold
Агросвит-Food Centre-СумДУ-2
STAR PEPPERS
Динамо
Lex VSK-СумБуд
5 тур Gold
STAR PEPPERS
Сумыоблэнерго
Агросвит-Food Centre-СумДУ-2
Сумыхимпром-СДПУ
Технология
CompService
International
Lex VSK-СумБуд
Динамо
Фемида-Гранум
6 тур Gold
Сумыхимпром-СДПУ
STAR PEPPERS
Сумыоблэнерго
CompService
Агросвит-Food Centre-СумДУ-2
Lex VSK-СумБуд
Технология
Спартак
International
Фемида-Гранум
7 тур Gold
STAR PEPPERS
CompService
Сумыхимпром-СДПУ
Lex VSK-СумБуд
Сумыоблэнерго
Спартак
Агросвит-Food Centre-СумДУ-2
Фемида-Гранум
Технология
Динамо
8 тур Gold
Lex VSK-СумБуд
STAR PEPPERS
CompService
Спартак
Сумыхимпром-СДПУ
Фемида-Гранум
Сумыоблэнерго
Динамо
Технология
International
9 тур Gold
STAR PEPPERS
Спартак
Lex VSK-СумБуд
Фемида-Гранум
CompService
Динамо
Сумыоблэнерго
International
Агросвит-Food Centre-СумДУ-2
Технология
10 тур Gold
Фемида-Гранум
STAR PEPPERS
Спартак
Динамо
CompService
International
Сумыхимпром-СДПУ
Технология
Сумыоблэнерго
Агросвит-Food Centre-СумДУ-2
11 тур Gold
STAR PEPPERS
Динамо
Спартак
International
Lex VSK-СумБуд
Технология
CompService
Агросвит-Food Centre-СумДУ-2
Сумыхимпром-СДПУ
Сумыоблэнерго
1 тур Gold
16.11.2019 09:30
Lex VSK-СумБуд
Сумыоблэнерго
16.11.2019 10:30
CompService
Сумыхимпром-СДПУ
16.11.2019 11:30
Динамо
International
17.11.2019 12:30
Фемида-Гранум
Технология
17.11.2019 14:00
Спартак
Агросвит-Food Centre-СумДУ-2
2 тур Gold
23.11.2019 14:30
Фемида-Гранум
Сумыоблэнерго
23.11.2019 15:30
Спартак
Сумыхимпром-СДПУ
23.11.2019 16:30
Lex VSK-СумБуд
CompService
23.11.2019 17:30
Динамо
Агросвит-Food Centre-СумДУ-2
23.11.2019 18:30
International
STAR PEPPERS
3 тур Gold
28.11.2019 18:45
Динамо
Сумыхимпром-СДПУ
01.12.2019 10:30
STAR PEPPERS
Технология
01.12.2019 11:30
Фемида-Гранум
CompService
01.12.2019 12:30
International
Агросвит-Food Centre-СумДУ-2
01.12.2019 13:30
Спартак
Lex VSK-СумБуд
4 тур Gold
03.12.2019 18:30
Технология
Сумыоблэнерго
05.12.2019 18:45
International
Сумыхимпром-СДПУ
07.12.2019 19:00
Фемида-Гранум
Спартак

Обсуждение закрыто.